TEAMS
Minnesota Muskies
Aspen Technologies
Los Angeles Roses
Dave Roberts
Michigan Auto Aces
Eberg Capital
New York Blue Birds
Lazerow Enterprises
Canada Hat Tricks
Social Leverage
Phoenix United
Manor Phoenix
Tampa Bay Swamp Dawgs
Herman
Hollywood Hitters
Commonwealth
Dallas Golf Club
Dallas Folks
Scottsdale Golf Club
Riot Hospitality
Miera | Zotts
Independent Team 2
Cerchiai | Boettcher
Independent Team 4
Cornish | Fogg
Independent Team 5
Marusiak | Marusiak
Independent Team 6
Watkins | Grintjes
Independent Team 7
Grayson | Marusiak
Independent Team 8
Haenel | Haenel
Independent Team 9
Tryhus | Tryhus
Independent Team 10
Kertson | Getz
Independent Team 11
Mikalacki | Christifulli
Independent Team 12
Mahoney | Moore
Independent Team 13
Rauch | Christifulli
Independent Team 14
Moffatt | Metzler
Independent Team 15
Marsh | Deman
Independent Team 16
Federley | Nierman
Independent Team 17
Thomas | Patterson
Independent Team 18
Mcclure | Muse
Independent Team 19
Czerwinski | Schmidt
Independent Team 20
Dietz | Rogers
Independent Team 21
Jacobson | Powell
Independent Team 22
Sheikh | Garrick
Independent Team 23
Fowler | May
Independent Team 24
Dohanue | Hick
Independent Team 25
Montero | Kidd
Independent Team 26
Kelty | Johnson
Independent Team 27
Earnhardt | Czerwinski
Independent Team 28
Marshall | Kontak
Independent Team 29
Lohse | Jeffress
Independent Team 30
Earnhardt | Hills
Independent Team 31
DeMiguel | Gaertner
Independent Team 32
Hopley | Noelle
Independent Team 33
Swingle | Russello
Independent Team 35
Snee | Billmeyer
Qualifer Team 1
Hutt | Adelson
Qualifier Team 2
Cochran | Holzgang
Qualifier Team 3
Delaye | Dwyer
Qualifier Team 4
Swartz | Grossman
Qualifier Team 5
Cox | Lindberg
Qualifier Team 6
Brown | Christifulli
Qualifier Team 7
Roser | Brown
Qualifier Team 8
Noma Jr | Shelley
Qualifier Team 9
Farley | Farley
Qualifier Team 10
McClure | Smidt
Qualifier Team 11
Johnson | O’Donnell
Qualifier Team 12
Rice | Hanson
Qualifier Team 13
Parnell | Toolan
Qualifier Team 14
Forman | Dewald
Qualifier Team 15
Celio | Holstein
Qualifier Team 17
Masters | Riesgo
Qualifier Team 18
Fijan | Thompson
Qualifier Team 19
LaMacchia | Daniels
Qualifier Team 21
Lieberman | Lindzon
Qualifier Team 22
Brunkow | Tremeroli
Qualifier Team 23
Andresen | Keller
Qualifier Team 24
Riggs | Johnson
Qualifier Team 25
Salcito | Bolognese
Qualifier Team 26
Maggi | Nudo
Qualifier Team 28
Bohne | Miller
Qualifier Team 29
Serra | Carr
Qualifier Team 30
Davidson | Rhodes
Qualifier Team 31
Ramseyer | Thompson
Qualifier Team 32
Whittington | Ault
Qualifier Team 33
Pilcher | Prendergast
Qualifier Team 34